Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster

Price History
• Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster MN Electric Guitar
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fingerboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Tele
• Includes Deluxe Gigbag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Nocaster - Blackguard Blonde, SS, No Tremolo, 0149042368
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Nocaster - Blackguard Blonde, SS, No Tremolo,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Nocaster - 2-Colour Sunburst, SS, No Tremolo, 0149042303
Fender Guitars - Vintera II '50s Nocaster - 2-Colour Sunburst, SS, No Tremolo,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster MN Electric Guitar
Body: Alder
Neck: Maple
Fingerboard: Maple
Pickups: 2x Vintage-Style '50s Single-Coil Tele
Includes Deluxe Gigbag

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,010.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1960 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,062.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez Genesis P 540PIII
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera 50s Stratocaster
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Broadway
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,078.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,022.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel