Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Bay Laurel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard Guitar, Vermillion Burst 1010094
Mahogany body. Mahogany neck. Custom ProBucker Alnico 2 pickup. Nickel hardware. Colour: Vermillion Burst. Includes custom hard shell case.
prodImage
£943.47
£962.47
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Epiphone Slash 'Victoria' Signature Les Paul Standard Electric Guitar, Gold Top EILPSLASHMGNH3
Epiphone Slash 'Victoria' Signature Les Paul Standard Electric Guitar, Gold Top, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Bay Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Custom ProBucker Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£672.89
Epiphone ES-335Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 4 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£948.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RGD61
£849.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£919.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
PRS SE Silver Sky Rosewood
£808.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£943.47
Shipping: £19.00
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel