Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Linden
• Top: Poplar
• Neck: Maple, Walnut
• Fretboard: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL Premium Electric - Stained Wine Reg Low Gloss RGT1221PBSWL
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL Premium Electric - Stained Wine Reg Low Gloss, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
(Ex-Display) Ibanez - RGT1221PB - Stained Wine Red Low Gloss, HH, Ebony Fingerbo RGT1221PB-SWL
(Ex-Display) Ibanez - RGT1221PB - Stained Wine Red Low Gloss, HH, Ebony Fingerbo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,121.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Top:Poplar
Neck:Maple, Walnut
Fretboard:Ebony
Frets:24
Pickups:1 x DiMarzio Air Norton humbucker, 1 x DiMarzio The Tone Zone humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Cosmo Black hardware, Gotoh MG-T locking tuners
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Paintwork:Matte finish
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Ibanez AZ22S1FCompare 3 Prices
Ibanez GSRM20B
£235.00
Ibanez GSRM20BCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£234.24
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 14 Prices
Ibanez AE170
£470.73
Ibanez AE170Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,959.18
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£420.00
Ibanez AZ24S1FCompare 5 Prices
Ibanez GRX40
£177.99
Ibanez GRX40Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
£903.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster
£950.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S770-CZM
£798.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£943.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£948.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
powerhousemusic
prodImage
£919.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,121.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel