Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW

Price History
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster, Harvest Green Metal, RW (NEW) 0147450399
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster, Harvest Green Metal, RW (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£903.45
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified RW Harvest Green Metallic - Electric Guitar 0147450399
2 Single-coil Pickups - Harvest Green Metallic Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Rosewood Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified RW Harvest Green Metallic - Electric Guitar
2 Single-coil Pickups - Harvest Green Metallic Solidbody Electric Guitar with Alder Body Rosewood Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Player II Modified RW Dusk - Electric Guitar
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£365.65
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 5 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Modified Stratocaster
£899.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dean Guitars ML 79
£969.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RGT1221PB-SWL
£919.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Genesis P 540PIII
£1,000.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Broadway
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24 Quilt
£939.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster RW
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£903.45
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£949.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£1,015.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel