Yamaha Pacifica 112V

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Pickups: 2x Yamaha Alnico SC, 1x Yamaha Alnico HU
• Tremolo: Vintage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Pacifica 112V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha Pacifica 112V Black Electric Guitar GPA112VBLRL
Yamaha Pacifica 112V Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica 112V Electric Guitar - Yellow Natural Satin
Body: solid alder Construction: bolt-on Bridge: vintage-style tremolo with block saddles
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players, with 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Vintage White
Stylish electric guitar for beginners: The Pacifica 112V has an excellent sound and is suitable for all styles of music with its versatile 5-way pick-up system Thanks to remote teaching at the Yamaha Music School and the playability of the guitar, this starter set is designed for those beginning to play the guitar and those returning to the instrument Double cutaway, precise mechanics and select tonewoods complete the design of this Pacifica electric guitar with volume and tone controls, a 5-way switch and vintage tremolo Player-focused, solid construction and versatile electronics: Yamaha's Pacifica 112VM sets the standard for budding guitar enthusiasts Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players with voucher for 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Vintage White
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players, with 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Sonic Blue
Stylish electric guitar for beginners: The Pacifica 112V has an excellent sound and is suitable for all styles of music with its versatile 5-way pick-up system Thanks to remote teaching at the Yamaha Music School and the playability of the guitar, this starter set is designed for those beginning to play the guitar and those returning to the instrument Double cutaway, precise mechanics and select tonewoods complete the design of this Pacifica electric guitar with volume and tone controls, a 5-way switch and vintage tremolo Player-focused, solid construction and versatile electronics: Yamaha's Pacifica 112VM sets the standard for budding guitar enthusiasts Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players with voucher for 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Sonic Blue
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players, with 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Old Violin Sunburst
Stylish electric guitar for beginners: The Pacifica 112V has an excellent sound and is suitable for all styles of music with its versatile 5-way pick-up system Thanks to remote teaching at the Yamaha Music School and the playability of the guitar, this starter set is designed for those beginning to play the guitar and those returning to the instrument Double cutaway, precise mechanics and select tonewoods complete the design of this Pacifica electric guitar with volume and tone controls, a 5-way switch and vintage tremolo Player-focused, solid construction and versatile electronics: Yamaha's Pacifica 112V sets the standard for budding guitar enthusiasts Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha Pacifica 112V electric guitar for beginners and advanced players with voucher for 2 online lessons with a Yamaha Music School teacher, in Old Violin Sunburst
prodImage
£334.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Frets:22
Pickups:2x Yamaha Alnico SC, 1x Yamaha Alnico HU
Tremolo:Vintage

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha Pacifica 112V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha P-225
£671.41
Yamaha P-225Compare 10 Prices
Yamaha MGX12V
£1,311.53
Yamaha MGX12VCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha YAS-280
£1,128.00
Yamaha YAS-280Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£401.00
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 8 Prices
Yamaha DM3
£2,405.65
Yamaha DM3Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha URX44
£413.69
Yamaha URX44Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£103.82
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105
£951.35
Yamaha ARIUS YDP-105Compare 1 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£238.30
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-45
£289.00
Yamaha P-45Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AS53-TF
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Traveler Guitar Ultra-Light Electric
£346.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer MSC31 Pro
£326.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Affinity Telecaster
£255.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson King V JS32
£353.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez GRGR221PA-AQB
£304.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ibanez GRG7221
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112V
manns_music
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel