Yamaha RSS20

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha RSS20
from £737.06to £849.003 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 629 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha RSS20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revstar Standard RSS20 Vintage White - Double Cut Models
prodImage
£737.06
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Electric Guitar Revstar Standard RSS20 Vintage White & Padded Gig Bag 4957812675062
Yamaha Electric Guitar Revstar Standard RSS20 Vintage White & Padded Gig Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£764.44
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Revstar Standard RSS20 Vintage White GRSS20VW
Yamaha Revstar Standard RSS20 Vintage White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:1 x VH5b Alnico 5 humbucker, 1 x VH5n Alnico 5 humbucker
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:629 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6
Special Features:Including Gigbag

Price History

1M 3M
Yamaha RSS20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha PSR-E483
£323.28
Yamaha PSR-E483Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£733.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez AR420-VLS
£624.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone B.B. King Lucille
£769.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G5420T
£788.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez QX52-MGM
£804.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Waxx Nighthawk Studio
£679.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSS20
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£737.06
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£764.44
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel