Gretsch G5230T

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 625 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Walnut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5230T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Electric Guitar w/Bigsby (NEW) 2507914517
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Electric Guitar w/Bigsby (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut With Bigsby, Black Walnut Fingerboard in Black
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single Cut With Bigsby, Black Walnut Fingerboard in Black Brand: Gretsch Product type: MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS Black
prodImage
£607.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic G5230T Jet FT Black Electric Guitar 2507210506
Gretsch Electromatic G5230T Jet FT Black Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£636.84
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby (Aleutian Blue) - Single Cut Electric Guitar
Upgraded chambered mahogany body with maple top for a strong sonic profile and exceptional acoustic balance Lower set mahogany neck for effortless access and performance 12”-radius laurel fingerboard with 22 medium jumbo frets Black Top Filter’Tron pickups Master volume with treble bleed circuit, master tone and individual pickup volume controls
prodImage
£649.00
£668.00
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Two-Tone Vintage White 2507210572
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Two-Tone Vintage White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£659.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Jet FT Single-Cut Bigsby Green, Single Cut Electric Guitar
prodImage
£678.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Gold Sparkle 2507914535
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT Single-Cut with Bigsby Gold Sparkle, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Walnut
Frets:22
Pickups:2 x Black Top FilterTrons
Hardware/Mechanics:DieCast
Scale Length:625 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:Bigsby Licensed B50 Tremolo
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G5230T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Gretsch G2622TCompare 5 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622LH
£549.00
Gretsch G2622LHCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Gretsch Deltoluxe ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"
£92.59
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Danelectro 59XT
£609.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Jaguar
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Danelectro 64XT
£687.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£600.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£607.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£636.84
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel