Epiphone Riviera

• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Bridge : Tune-O-Matic
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.00 / Unit

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epiphone Riviera Electric Guitar Frequensator Tailpiece Royal Tan EORRTNH1
Epiphone Riviera Electric Guitar Frequensator Tailpiece Royal Tan, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.00 / Unit
Epiphone - Riviera - Sparkling Burgundy, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard. EORSBUNH1
Epiphone - Riviera - Sparkling Burgundy, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£630.60
Shipping: Free
Epiphone - Riviera - Royal Tan, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard. EORRTNH1
Epiphone - Riviera - Royal Tan, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£652.44
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Bonehead Riviera, Dark Tobacco Sunburst
Epiphone Bonehead Riviera, Dark Tobacco Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£849.00
£853.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Specification
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Epiphone Pro Mini Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Riviera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 2 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom EbonyCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone J-45 EC
£639.00
Epiphone J-45 ECCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Masterbilt Texan
£799.00
Epiphone Masterbilt TexanCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard Reissue
£1,199.00
Epiphone 1959 Les Paul Standard ReissueCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Hummingbird Standard
£923.18
Epiphone Hummingbird StandardCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone J-45 Express
£297.46
Epiphone J-45 ExpressCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Jaguar
£619.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Player II Mustang RW
£619.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Danelectro Fifty Niner
£645.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AG95QA-DBS Artcore Expressionist
£648.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Danelectro 59XT
£609.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Jazzmaster
£746.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£600.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Epiphone Riviera
jmb6256
prodImage
£629.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £629.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£630.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£652.44
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel