Epiphone ES-335 Figured

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
from £579.00to £703.005 offersManufacturer: Epiphone
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Maple
• Top: Maple
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Laurel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone ES-335 Figured Electric Guitar Raspberry Tea Burst EIES335FRTBNH1
Epiphone ES-335 Figured Electric Guitar Raspberry Tea Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £579.00 / Unit
Epiphone - ES-335 Figured - Blueberry Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard EIES335FBBBNH1
Epiphone - ES-335 Figured - Blueberry Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£582.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epiphone - ES-335 Figured - Raspberry Tea Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerb EIES335FRTBNH1
Epiphone - ES-335 Figured - Raspberry Tea Burst, HH, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerb, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£599.34
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Inspired by Gibson ES-335 Figured in Raspberry Tea Burst EIES335FRTBNH1
Epiphone Inspired by Gibson ES-335 Figured in Raspberry Tea Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£604.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Inspired by Gibson ES-335 Figured in Blueberry Burst EIES335FBBBNH1
Epiphone Inspired by Gibson ES-335 Figured in Blueberry Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£703.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Top:Maple
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Tune-O-Matic
Pickups:2 x Alnico Classic Pro Humbucker
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Epiphone Deluxe
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:Fixed bridge
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Epiphone ES-335Compare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV YellowCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G2420T
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Danelectro Convertible
£575.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 50s
£604.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Heather Poly
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
jmb6256
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £579.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£582.42
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£599.34
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£604.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel