Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21 jumbo medium frets
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: 2x Standard Single-Coil Strat, 1x Standard Humbucking
• Switch: 5-way
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Strat HSS MN Aqua Marine Metallic - Electric Guitar
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Strat - HSS, Maple Fingerboard - Aqua Marine Metallic 0266420560
Fender Standard Strat - HSS, Maple Fingerboard - Aqua Marine Metallic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Strat HSS LRL Black - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Strat HSS LRL Candy Cola - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:21 jumbo medium frets
Pickups:2x Standard Single-Coil Strat, 1x Standard Humbucking
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Tremolo:Vintage Style Tremolo
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez AR320
£546.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schecter PT
£569.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£484.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5230T Electromatic Sparkle Jet FT
£569.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£582.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster HSS
Angledbox
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£589.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£643.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel