Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire
from £458.20to £481.402 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Bay Laurel
• Pickups: 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe 60's Custom Esquire Dakota Red 0374047554
Fender Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe 60's Custom Esquire Dakota Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£458.20
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe 60's Custom Esquire Shoreline Gold 0374047544
Fender Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe 60's Custom Esquire Shoreline Gold, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£481.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Bay Laurel
Frets:21
Pickups:1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AS73-TTF
£443.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG450DXB
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£480.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire
manns_music
prodImage
£458.20
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£481.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel