Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Pine
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Bridge : 3-saddle vintage-style strings-through-body Tele with brass barrel saddles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Classic Vibe 50s Telecaster, White Blonde, Maple (NEW) 0374030501
Fender Squier Classic Vibe 50s Telecaster, White Blonde, Maple (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£403.55
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '50s Telecaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch 0374030550
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '50s Telecaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.00 / Unit
Squier Classic Vibe 50's Telecaster - White Blonde fen0374030501
Body - Pine Neck - Maple Fingerboard - Maple Fender designed Alnico single coil pickups C Shape Neck
prodImage
£414.00
Shipping: Free
Squier by Fender Electric guitar classic Vibe 50s Telecaster Maple F
...
prodImage
£518.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Pine
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Bridge :3-saddle vintage-style strings-through-body Tele with brass barrel saddles
Pickups:1 x Custom Vintage Tele Bridge Pickup, 1 x special Vintage Style Single-Coil Tele
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:41.3 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez S521
£400.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AS53-TKF
£317.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG421QM-CBB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spira Guitars S-450 TPP
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£419.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
£423.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£420.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£403.55
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£409.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.00 / Unit
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£414.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£518.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel