Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
from £423.40to £444.632 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Humbucker, 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic? HS Desert Sand
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic? HS Desert Sand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£423.40
Shipping: Free
Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS, Maple Fingerboard, Gold Anodized Pickguard, Desert Sand
Fender Designed alnico single-coil neck and humbucking bridge pickups Short 24” scale length Vintage-style string-through-body bridge Vintage-tint gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£444.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:1 x Fender Designed Alnico Humbucker, 1 x Fender Designed Alnico Single Coil
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Bronco BassCompare 8 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Paranormal Jazzmaster XII
£424.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£500.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha RSE20
£477.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
manns_music
prodImage
£423.40
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£444.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel