Gretsch G2655T Streamliner

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Center block, laminated maple
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Pickups: Broad'Tron Humbucker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr Double-Cut with Bigsby Arctic Blue - Semi Acoustic Guitar 2807200583
Streamliner Collection Smaller arched maple body with double cutaway and chambered centre block Soft "C" shaped nato neck 12" radius laurel fingerboard with Neo Classic mother-of-pearl thumbnail inlays and 22 medium-jumbo frets Genuine Bone Nut Broad'Tron BT-3S Humbucking Pickup Anchored Adjusto-Matic bridge Colour: Arctic Blue
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch - G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with Bigsby - Cadillac 2807200546
Gretsch - G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with Bigsby - Cadillac, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr Double-Cut with Bigsby - Arctic Blue 2807200583
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr Double-Cut with Bigsby - Arctic Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut Electric Guitar - Cadillac Green
Semi-hollowbody Electric Guitar with Laminated Maple Top Bigsby Vibrato - Cadillac Green 2 Humbucking Pickups Laurel Fingerboard Nato Neck
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Center block, laminated maple
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:22
Pickups:Broad'Tron Humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel / Die-Cast
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Gretsch G2622TCompare 5 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622LH
£549.00
Gretsch G2622LHCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Gretsch Deltoluxe ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"
£92.59
Gretsch Mighty Mini 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jackson Rhoads JS32
£427.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S521
£400.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
£423.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha Pacifica 112
£419.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£441.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
Angledbox
prodImage
£429.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£530.82
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£541.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel