Cort CR250

Manufacturer: Cort
Cort CR250
from £427.00to £489.004 offersManufacturer: Cort
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Pickups: 1x ClassicRocker-II CR2NS-F, 1x CR2NS-R
• Switch: 3-way
• Hardware/Mechanics: nickel-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cort CR250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cort CR250 Classic Rock Series Electric Guitar - Dark Blue Burst
Voiced Tone VTH-59 Pickups : Using selected Alnico II & 0.06" custom gauge coils, its hot, fat and vintage sound are the words that you will use to describe the Voiced Tone VTH-59 pickups. These PAF inspired pickups capture the essence of vintage. Vintage Machineheads : Classic aesthetics with modern tuning stability for the best of both worlds. Brand: Cort
prodImage
£427.00
£452.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Cort CR250-VB Single Cut Electric Guitar, Vintage Burst (NEW)
Cort CR250-VB Single Cut Electric Guitar, Vintage Burst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Cort CR250-DBB Flame Top Single Cut Electric Guitar, Dark Blue Burst (NEW)
Cort CR250-DBB Flame Top Single Cut Electric Guitar, Dark Blue Burst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electric Guitar Cort CR250 LP Classic Rock, Dark Blue Burst CR250-DBB
Electric Guitar Cort CR250 LP Classic Rock, Dark Blue Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Frets:22
Pickups:1x ClassicRocker-II CR2NS-F, 1x CR2NS-R
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:nickel-plated
Tremolo:TOM bridge
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Cort CR250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cort

Cort CORE-OC
£461.00
Cort CORE-OCCompare 2 Prices
Cort CR-100
£329.00
Cort CR-100Compare 1 Prices
Cort G200
£199.00
Cort G200Compare 2 Prices
Cort GB24JJ
£249.99
Cort GB24JJCompare 1 Prices
Cort L200ATV
£335.38
Cort L200ATVCompare 1 Prices
Cort CJ-Retro-VBM
£272.00
Cort CJ-Retro-VBMCompare 1 Prices
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Cort CR-300Compare 2 Prices
Cort M-600
£399.00
Cort M-600Compare 1 Prices
Cort Action Junior
£183.50
Cort Action JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Cort AF30
£174.06
Cort AF30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Paranormal Jazzmaster XII
£424.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Duo-Sonic HS MN
£423.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jackson Warrior JS32
£422.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
£439.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cort CR250
Viva Musica
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: £25.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel