Cort Action Junior

Manufacturer: Cort
Cort Action Junior
from £183.50to £219.003 offersManufacturer: Cort
• Electric Bass
• Body: Agathis
• Neck: Maple screwed
• Frets: 22 frets
• Pickups: Mighty-Mite
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cort Action Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cort Action Junior Electric Bass Guitar, Open Pore Black (NEW) ACTION-JR-OPB
Cort Action Junior Electric Bass Guitar, Open Pore Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Cort Action Bass Junior Open Pore - Short Scale Guitar - Walnut
Cort Action Bass Junior Open Pore - Short Scale Guitar - Walnut, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£218.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cort Action Junior 30" Short Scale Bass Open Pore Walnut
Cort Action Junior 30" Short Scale Bass Open Pore Walnut, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£219.00
£231.99
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Specification
Body:Agathis
Neck:Maple screwed
Frets:22 frets
Pickups:Mighty-Mite

Price History

1M
Cort Action Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cort

Cort G-250
£277.99
Cort G-250Compare 5 Prices
Cort CORE-OC
£461.00
Cort CORE-OCCompare 2 Prices
Cort CR250
£427.00
Cort CR250Compare 4 Prices
Cort CR-100
£329.00
Cort CR-100Compare 1 Prices
Cort G200
£199.00
Cort G200Compare 2 Prices
Cort L200ATV
£335.38
Cort L200ATVCompare 1 Prices
Cort CJ-Retro-VBM
£272.00
Cort CJ-Retro-VBMCompare 1 Prices
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Cort CR-300Compare 2 Prices
Cort M-600
£399.00
Cort M-600Compare 1 Prices
Cort AF30
£174.06
Cort AF30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
£186.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez TMB30-MGR
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Action Junior
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£218.90
Shipping: Free
wmguitarsltd
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel