Flight Mini Bass Lite

Price History

1M 3M
Flight Mini Bass Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mini Bass Lite - Black Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMMBLITEBK
Mini Bass Lite - Black Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
Mini Bass Lite - Blue Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMMBLITEBL
Mini Bass Lite - Blue Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
Mini Bass Lite - Green Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMMBLITESFG
Mini Bass Lite - Green Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Flight Mini Bass Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flight

Flight TUS-35
£35.33
Flight TUS-35Compare 5 Prices
Flight Tiny6
£47.31
Flight Tiny6Compare 2 Prices
Flight TUS-30
£43.98
Flight TUS-30Compare 1 Prices
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
£296.75
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-ACompare 1 Prices
Flight Vanguard
£410.29
Flight VanguardCompare 3 Prices
Flight TUC-Kitty
£40.83
Flight TUC-KittyCompare 3 Prices
Flight NUS350
£44.31
Flight NUS350Compare 1 Prices
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A Concert
£288.24
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A ConcertCompare 1 Prices
Flight DUC450
£102.11
Flight DUC450Compare 2 Prices
Flight DUC-440
£117.75
Flight DUC-440Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cort Action Junior
£184.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Sonic Bronco Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ibanez GSR180-BK
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner Shorty Bass
£174.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Squier Mini Precision Bass
£171.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Aria STB-JB/TT
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GSRM20-BS
£209.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez GSRM20-BK
£230.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Milestone
£219.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez GSR200B
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flight Mini Bass Lite
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£186.24
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£186.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel