Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A

Manufacturer: Flight
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
from £296.761 offerManufacturer: Flight
• Baritone ukulele with active pickup
• Solid spruce top for clarity
• Rosewood back and sides for resonant sound
• Mahogany neck with 19 frets
• 38 mm bone nut width
• Includes gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aurora Solid Top Baritone Electro Ukulele - Nat Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMAURBEQA
Aurora Solid Top Baritone Electro Ukulele - Nat Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baritone ukulele with active pickup
Solid spruce top for clarity
Rosewood back and sides for resonant sound
Mahogany neck with 19 frets
38 mm bone nut width
Includes gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flight

Flight Tiny6
£35.76
Flight Tiny6Compare 2 Prices
Flight GUT350 SP/SAP
£89.76
Flight GUT350 SP/SAPCompare 1 Prices
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A Concert
£288.25
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A ConcertCompare 1 Prices
Flight NUB310 Baritone
£89.74
Flight NUB310 BaritoneCompare 1 Prices
Flight Vanguard
£271.24
Flight VanguardCompare 2 Prices
Flight TUS-40
£44.00
Flight TUS-40Compare 1 Prices
Flight TUC-35
£44.00
Flight TUC-35Compare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-30
£42.24
Flight TUS-30Compare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-32
£47.76
Flight TUS-32Compare 1 Prices
Flight NUP310
£56.47
Flight NUP310Compare 1 Prices
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£296.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel