Flight TUS-35

Manufacturer: Flight
Flight TUS-35
from £38.74to £43.866 offersManufacturer: Flight
• Ukulele
• Body: Linden
• Neck: ABS
• Fretboard: ABS
• Number of Strings: 4
• Frets: 15
• Pickups: None
• Hardware/Mechanics: Open Mechanics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flight TUS-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Flight

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flight: TUS35 ABS Travel Ukulele - White Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMTUS35WH
Flight: TUS35 ABS Travel Ukulele - White Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Flight Music Ukuleles Flight: Tus35 Abs Travel Ukulele - Black ALMTUS35BK
Flight: Tus35 Abs Travel Ukulele - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
Flight Music Ukuleles TUS35 Red Travel Soprano Ukulele, Strong ABS plastic ALMTUS35RD
Red Linden wooden top ABS back & sides ABS neck Vintage open Geared tuners Gig Bag included
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Flight, Travel Series Soprano Ukulele, Black (TUS-35 BK)
The air travel ukulele is truly an innovative product - never has a ukulele with such excellent sound qualities been so affordable! The rounded plastic back combined with Aquila night strings produce loud and clear tones The neck and body of each ukulele are made of plastic, resulting in consistent intonation of our instruments Perfect first ukulele for kids. The plastic frets will never stand out, low action makes it easy to press the strings, and it is virtually indestructible The ukulele for air travel has received top marks on the ukulele - the world's most extensive and respected source for independent ukulele reviews. Don't be fooled by the colorful look and affordable price. This ukulele is a real instrument played by real musicians. Blue denim colored gig bag is included
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Flight Music Ukuleles Flight: TUS35 ABS Travel Ukulele - Yellow Ukulele Instrument Ukulele ALMTUS35YW
Flight: TUS35 ABS Travel Ukulele - Yellow Ukulele Instrument Ukulele ALMTUS35YW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Other String Instruments
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.75 / Unit
Flight TUS35 Black ABS Travel Ukulele ALMTUS35BK
Flight TUS35 Black ABS Travel Ukulele
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:ABS
Fretboard:ABS
Number of Strings:4
Frets:15
Pickups:None
Hardware/Mechanics:Open Mechanics
Scale Length:335 Millimetre
Saddle Width:35 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Flight TUS-35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flight

Flight Tiny6
£35.76
Flight Tiny6Compare 2 Prices
Flight TUS-32
£47.76
Flight TUS-32Compare 1 Prices
Flight GUT350 SP/SAP
£89.76
Flight GUT350 SP/SAPCompare 1 Prices
Flight Vanguard
£271.24
Flight VanguardCompare 2 Prices
Flight TUC-35
£44.00
Flight TUC-35Compare 1 Prices
Flight DUC523 CEQ
£128.49
Flight DUC523 CEQCompare 1 Prices
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
£296.74
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-ACompare 1 Prices
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A Concert
£288.26
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A ConcertCompare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-40
£43.98
Flight TUS-40Compare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-30
£42.26
Flight TUS-30Compare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-35
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£38.74
Shipping: Free
examdots uk
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel