Kala KA-EBY-C

Price History
• KALA KA-EBY-C Ebony Concert Ukulele
• Includes protective case
• Musical instrument for folk & world music
• Concert Ukulele
• Made from ebony
• Ideal for musicians
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-EBY-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala KA-EBY-C Ebony Concert Ukulele
Kala KA-EBY-C Ebony Concert Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£161.24
Shipping: Free
KALA KA-EBY-C CONCERT STRIPED EBONY UKULELE W. AQUILA STRINGS - EXCELLENT UKE
KALA KA-EBY-C CONCERT STRIPED EBONY UKULELE W. AQUILA STRINGS - EXCELLENT UKE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
KALA KA-EBY-C CONCERT STRIPED EBONY UKULELE & KALA UB-C PADDED UKULELE GIG BAG
KALA KA-EBY-C CONCERT STRIPED EBONY UKULELE & KALA UB-C PADDED UKULELE GIG BAG, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KALA KA-EBY-C Ebony Concert Ukulele
Includes protective case
Musical instrument for folk & world music
Concert Ukulele
Made from ebony
Ideal for musicians
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-EBY-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£184.21
Kala KA-STGCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-PWT
£132.00
Kala KA-PWTCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£199.99
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£98.83
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-PINK
£184.17
Kala KA-SPRK-PINKCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-NV-WTML
£113.39
Kala KA-NV-WTMLCompare 1 Prices
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Kala KALA-LTP-MHCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Strat Uke
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flight Victoria EQ-A Tenor
£184.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-EBY-C
manns_music
prodImage
£161.24
Shipping: Free
originalartisan
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
originalartisan
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel