Cordoba 20TM

Manufacturer: Cordoba
Cordoba 20TM
from £144.99to £279.993 offersManufacturer: Cordoba
• Ukulele
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 18
• Hardware/Mechanics: Silver-plated
• Scale Length: 432 Millimetre
• Saddle Width: 34 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cordoba 20TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Cordoba

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordoba - 20TM-CE 4-String Tenor Single-Cutaway Acoustic/Electric Ukulele
Cordoba - 20TM-CE 4-String Tenor Single-Cutaway Acoustic/Electric Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Cordoba 20TM Tenor Ukulele COR-20TM
Cordoba 20TM Tenor Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
C?rdoba (Bundesstaat) cordoba 20TM Mahogany Tenor Ukulele
...
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:18
Hardware/Mechanics:Silver-plated
Scale Length:432 Millimetre
Saddle Width:34 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Cordoba 20TM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cordoba

Cordoba 25S
£175.00
Cordoba 25SCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 15SM
£117.16
Cordoba 15SMCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba C3M
£312.04
Cordoba C3MCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E
£274.80
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-ECompare 1 Prices
Cordoba CP100
£258.55
Cordoba CP100Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba C1M 3/4
£191.35
Cordoba C1M 3/4Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba Dolce
£421.52
Cordoba DolceCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba C1M 1/2
£184.44
Cordoba C1M 1/2Compare 2 Prices
Cordoba C1M
£195.00
Cordoba C1MCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba Mini II MH-CE
£242.44
Cordoba Mini II MH-CECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortega RUGH
£151.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Zuma
£129.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£119.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Strat Uke
£174.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£173.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cordoba 20TM
cashconnectors
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£230.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel