Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E

Manufacturer: Cordoba
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E
from £274.801 offerManufacturer: Cordoba
• Special Features: with pickup
• Mini II Bass MH-E with Pickup
• Mahogany Top, Back, and Sides
• Composite Fingerboard with 19 Frets
• Composite Bridge, Mahogany Neck
• Cordoba Mini Tuners, Black
• Scale Length 580 mm, Nut Width 45 mm
• Cordoba MB103 Pickup, 3-Band Electronics with Tuner and Phase Switch
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£274.80
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E Mahogany Travel Electro Acoustic Bass Guitar COR-MINI-II-BASS-MH-E
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E Mahogany Travel Electro Acoustic Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars
prodImage
£274.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini II Bass MH-E with Pickup
Mahogany Top, Back, and Sides
Composite Fingerboard with 19 Frets
Composite Bridge, Mahogany Neck
Cordoba Mini Tuners, Black
Scale Length 580 mm, Nut Width 45 mm
Cordoba MB103 Pickup, 3-Band Electronics with Tuner and Phase Switch
Specification
Special Features:with pickup

More from Cordoba

Cordoba C1M 3/4
£191.35
Cordoba C1M 3/4Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba Dolce
£421.52
Cordoba DolceCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba C1M 1/2
£184.44
Cordoba C1M 1/2Compare 2 Prices
Cordoba Mini II MH-CE
£242.44
Cordoba Mini II MH-CECompare 1 Prices
Cordoba C3M
£312.04
Cordoba C3MCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 15TM
£114.84
Cordoba 15TMCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 25S
£175.00
Cordoba 25SCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba 15SM
£117.16
Cordoba 15SMCompare 1 Prices
Cordoba CP100
£258.55
Cordoba CP100Compare 1 Prices
Cordoba 20TM
£144.99
Cordoba 20TMCompare 3 Prices
Cordoba Mini II Bass MH-E
manns_music
prodImage
£274.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel