Gold Tone M-Bass25FL

Manufacturer: Gold Tone
Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
from £647.701 offerManufacturer: Gold TonePrice History

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gold Tone Electro-Acoustic Fretless Micro Bass 25"+Bag MBASS25FL
Gold Tone Electro-Acoustic Fretless Micro Bass 25"+Bag, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£647.70
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gold Tone

Gold Tone AC-1
£290.00
Gold Tone AC-1Compare 3 Prices
Gold Tone BU-1
£321.00
Gold Tone BU-1Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone F-6
£410.00
Gold Tone F-6Compare 8 Prices
Gold Tone AC-4
£193.00
Gold Tone AC-4Compare 5 Prices
Gold Tone AC-6+
£395.00
Gold Tone AC-6+Compare 6 Prices
Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£647.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel