Gold Tone AC-6+

Manufacturer: Gold Tone
Gold Tone AC-6+
from £395.00to £718.006 offersManufacturer: Gold Tone
• Banjo
• Frets: 21
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Body: Plastic
• Neck: Maple
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Saddle Width: 42.9 Millimetre
• Fretboard: Select Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gold Tone AC-6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci - gg crossover belt gold tone hardware 34de8e99-adf6-40ac-a47b-ee69ad7215b1
Gold-tone hardware | Contrast leather lining | GG fabric belt | New metal 'Incrocio GG' buckle
prodImage
£395.00
£405.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Moschino - slides open toe flat sole gold tone 90678a1b-64d6-49a6-b3ac-07a497c6ab36
Open toe | Flat sole | Gold-tone hardware | Logo plaque | Slip-on design
prodImage
£465.00
£475.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Gold Tone Acoustic Composite Banjitar+Pick Up+Bag 23991
Gold Tone Acoustic Composite Banjitar+Pick Up+Bag, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£659.10
Shipping: Free
Valentino Garavani Womens Leather Gold-Tone Rockstud Black - Size EU 40 0196d8c4-09ac-73b6-943e-2e974ed2180b
black/beige leather gold-tone Rockstud embellishment pointed toe buckle-fastening ankle strap branded leather insole stiletto heel Made in: Italy Size & fit: HEEL: 11.0 Centimetres Sole height: 1.0 Centimetres Measurments: height: 110 mm
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£718.00
£720.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ferragamo - leather ballerina shoes gold tone buckle f75ac996-9d90-47ee-8ea3-2d2c6c14138f
Patent finish | Gold-tone hardware | Round buckle detail | Slip-on style
prodImage
£575.00
£585.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ferragamo - loafers round toe gold tone hardware 638e888e-f586-4f83-ac6d-f94a5588e875
Round toe | Gold-tone hardware | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£595.00
£605.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specifications
Body:Plastic
Neck:Maple
Frets:21
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.9 Millimetre
Fretboard:Select Wood
Strings:6

Price History

1M
Gold Tone AC-6+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gold Tone

Gold Tone Micro Bass 23
£687.50
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
£647.70
Gold Tone M-Bass25FLCompare 1 Prices
Gold Tone BU-1
£321.00
Gold Tone BU-1Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone F-6
£410.00
Gold Tone F-6Compare 8 Prices
Gold Tone AC-4
£193.00
Gold Tone AC-4Compare 5 Prices
Gold Tone AC-6+
prodImage
£395.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£465.00
Shipping: £10.00
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£659.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£718.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel