Gold Tone AC-4

Price History
• Banjo
• Frets: 19
• Scale Length: 575 Millimetre
• Neck: Mahogany
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome, closed
• Saddle Width: 30.2 Millimetre
• Fretboard: Blackwood
• Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gold Tone AC-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Chloé - twisted design rings gold tone polished d9b75a98-e3fe-4503-adc7-4ac9c3627b2f
Twisted design | Polished finish | gold-tone | includes protective dust bag | Engraved logo
prodImage
£197.00
£207.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Valentino Garavani - vlogo signature crystal bracelet gold tone c12ac7e8-6c6f-4894-8e4f-3d28f30d4211
Adjustable length from 15 cm to 28 cm (5.9 in to 11 in) | Gold-tone finish | Crystal embellishments | VLogo Signature plaque, 18 x 11 mm (0.7 x 0.4 in) | Sliding knot closure
prodImage
£225.00
£235.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Gold Tone Acoustic composite 4-string openback tenor banjo with gig bag JP-92KN-6NZX
19 fret tenor banjo Zero glide nut for most desired intonation Composite 11" Rim with Remo head Flat bar tension hoop Includes bag with backpack strap
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
Gold Tone AC-4 Openback Tenor Banjo
Gold Tone AC-4 Openback Tenor Banjo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ferragamo - varina bow charm gold tone keyring e4d8ac85-3632-40d7-847b-e299b8ea2e50
Quilted design | Bow detail | Gold-tone hardware
prodImage
£240.00
£250.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ferragamo - bow crystal pin gold tone finish 0fd4ba6a-40da-48b0-8ddf-16536ac91d52
Gold-tone finish | Bow design | Crystal embellishments
prodImage
£275.00
£285.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Pinko - quilted clutch bag gold tone hardware 60bae744-a073-4b21-a5a9-18588db247ac
Elegant silhouette | Quilted design | Top handle | Detachable shoulder strap | Adjustable strap | Gold-tone hardware | Spacious interior | Brand logo detail | Magnetic closure
prodImage
£325.00
£335.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Elisabetta Franchi - ribbed knit cardigan gold tone buttons 553327bc-c3c8-4a2a-ac69-cbaab975df4a
V-neckline | long sleeves | brown ribbed knit | gold-tone hardware | ribbed cuffs | ribbed hem | toggle fastening
prodImage
£345.00
£355.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ferragamo - adjustable calfskin belt gold-tone buckle 0a8546ea-8923-4ac2-bb50-b7096d088900
Thickness: 3.5 cm | Adjustable length | Calfskin material | Smooth finish | Reversible double face | Gold-tone buckle | Signature brand pressure
prodImage
£400.00
£410.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Specifications
Neck:Mahogany
Frets:19
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome, closed
Scale Length:575 Millimetre
Saddle Width:30.2 Millimetre
Fretboard:Blackwood
Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Gold Tone AC-4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gold Tone

Gold Tone M-Bass25FL
£647.70
Gold Tone M-Bass25FLCompare 1 Prices
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23
£687.50
Gold Tone Micro Bass 23Compare 1 Prices
Gold Tone AC-1
£265.00
Gold Tone AC-1Compare 4 Prices
Gold Tone AC-6+
£659.10
Gold Tone AC-6+Compare 2 Prices
Gold Tone F-6
£350.00
Gold Tone F-6Compare 7 Prices
Gold Tone AC-4
prodImage
£197.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£288.80
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel