Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C

• Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C Banjo Concert Ukulele
• Americana series, 381 mm scale, 616 mm total length
• Remo Weatherking Banjo head, Mahogany body
• Mahogany neck, 18 frets, Rosewood fingerboard
• Graph Tech NuBone saddle, Maple bridge with Ebony overlay
• White binding, Aquila Super Nylgut strings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala Brand Concert Banjolele Ukulele Banjo & Gig Bag Natural Mahogany KA-BNJ-MHG-C
Kala Brand Concert Banjolele Ukulele Banjo & Gig Bag Natural Mahogany, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£199.99
£212.98
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
Product Details
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C Banjo Concert Ukulele
Americana series, 381 mm scale, 616 mm total length
Remo Weatherking Banjo head, Mahogany body
Mahogany neck, 18 frets, Rosewood fingerboard
Graph Tech NuBone saddle, Maple bridge with Ebony overlay
White binding, Aquila Super Nylgut strings

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala KA-ZCT-T
£199.99
Kala KA-ZCT-TCompare 3 Prices
Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£184.21
Kala KA-STGCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£98.83
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SA-C
£400.00
Kala KA-SA-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£106.50
Kala KA-15S-BLKCompare 6 Prices
Kala Makala Dolphin
£90.06
Kala Makala DolphinCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
musicbits
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £12.99
Base price: £199.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel