Kala KA-TEAK-C

• KALA KA-TEAK-C Concert Ukulele
• Teakwood top, back, and sides
• Meranti neck
• International product with potential variations
• Ideal for folk music enthusiasts
• Suitable for concerts and casual playing
• Authentic teakwood construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-TEAK-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kala Brand Music Co. Teak Collection, 4-String Ukulele, Natural, Concert (KA C) B098BHHS31
SIZE:Concert TOP:Teak BACK & SIDES:Teak NECK:Meranti FINISH:Satin.FINGERBOARD:Indonesian Nandu.HEADSTOCK:Standard.TUNERS:Chrome Open Gear.STRINGS:Aquila Super Nylgut.NUT & SADDLE:Graph Tech TUSQ
prodImage
£98.83
£121.86
Shipping: £23.03
with shipping: £23.03
Product Details
KALA KA-TEAK-C Concert Ukulele
Teakwood top, back, and sides
Meranti neck
International product with potential variations
Ideal for folk music enthusiasts
Suitable for concerts and casual playing
Authentic teakwood construction

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-TEAK-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£184.21
Kala KA-STGCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£199.99
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SPRK-PINK
£184.17
Kala KA-SPRK-PINKCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-NV-WTML
£113.39
Kala KA-NV-WTMLCompare 1 Prices
Kala KALA-LTP-MH
£162.67
Kala KALA-LTP-MHCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-SA-C
£400.00
Kala KA-SA-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Flight DUC450
£102.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S
£98.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£106.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yamaha Guitalele GL 1
£90.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Flight DUC445
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RU5-BA
£88.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RFU11S
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TEAK-C
Amazon US
prodImage
£98.83
Shipping: £23.03
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel