Kala KA-SA-C

• All Solid Acacia Concert Ukulele
• Includes case
• Ideal for folk & world music
• Concert size
• Made of high-quality acacia wood
• Perfect for musicians on the go
• Case included for easy transport
Show all product details
Offer
£400.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ukulele-Kala KA-SA-C Concert Ukulele New
Ukulele-Kala KA-SA-C Concert Ukulele New, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All Solid Acacia Concert Ukulele
Includes case
Ideal for folk & world music
Concert size
Made of high-quality acacia wood
Perfect for musicians on the go
Case included for easy transport

Price History

1M 3M
Kala KA-SA-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kala

Kala U-Bass Journeyman
£462.84
Kala U-Bass JourneymanCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-STG
£184.21
Kala KA-STGCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-EBY-C
£161.24
Kala KA-EBY-CCompare 3 Prices
Kala KA-BMB-C
£122.99
Kala KA-BMB-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Kala KA-TEMCompare 2 Prices
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-C
£199.99
Kala KA-BNJ-MHG-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-TEAK-C
£98.83
Kala KA-TEAK-CCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£106.50
Kala KA-15S-BLKCompare 6 Prices
Kala Makala Dolphin
£90.06
Kala Makala DolphinCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-JTE/2TS
£370.04
Kala KA-JTE/2TSCompare 1 Prices
Kala KA-SA-C
wellimblowed
prodImage
£400.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel