Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele

• Ukulele
• Body: Koa
• Neck: Nato
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Frets: 19
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
• Scale Length: 432 Millimetre
• Saddle Width: 35 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Montecito Electro Tenor Ukulele Shaded Edge Burst 0970452164
Fender Montecito Electro Tenor Ukulele Shaded Edge Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele - Shaded Edge Burst - With Bag 0970452164
Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele - Shaded Edge Burst - With Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Koa
Neck:Nato
Fretboard:Rosewood
Frets:19
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:432 Millimetre
Saddle Width:35 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Dhani Harrison Ukulele
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Fullerton Precision Bass Uke
£272.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Fullerton Jazzmaster Ukulele
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flight Victoria EQ-A Tenor
£184.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Montecito Tenor Ukulele
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel