Fender Standard Stratocaster

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 3x standard single-coil Strat
• Switch: 5-way
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Stratocaster Maple Fingerboard White Pickguard - Candy Cola
Fender Standard Stratocaster Maple Fingerboard White Pickguard - Candy Cola, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£498.17
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Strat LRL 3-Color Sunburst - Electric Guitar 7B-5U0Z-1AW1
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Strat MN Candy Cola - Electric Guitar GI-FS6Y-PH0W
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Stratocaster Candy Apple Red 0266220571
Fender Standard Stratocaster Candy Apple Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
Fender Standard Strat MN Olympic White - Electric Guitar 026-6220-505
ST-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£523.02
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Stratocaster Olympic White 0266220505
Fender Standard Stratocaster Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Stratocaster - Olympic White
Fender Standard Stratocaster - Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£592.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21
Pickups:3x standard single-coil Strat
Switch:5-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Tremolo:Vintage Style
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Stratocaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cort CR250
£427.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Standard Stratocaster
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£498.17
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel