Fender Standard Telecaster MN

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 21 jumbo medium frets
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Pickups: 2x Standard Single-Coil Tele
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Tele MN Butterscotch Blonde - Electric Guitar fen0266021550
T-Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard in Butterscotch 0266021550
Fender Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard in Butterscotch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard MN Aqua Marine Metallic - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:21 jumbo medium frets
Pickups:2x Standard Single-Coil Tele
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42.86 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Les Paul Standard 60s Fuchsia
£499.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S521
£400.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Studio
£505.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£492.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£598.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel