Ibanez JEMJR

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez JEMJR
from £498.00to £599.004 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Electric Guitar
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Rosewood
• Bridge : Double locking tremolo bridge
• Pickups: 3 x Quantum Pickup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez JEMJR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez JEMJR-WH White - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez JEMJRL Steve Vai Signature Electric Guitar, Left handed, White (NEW) JEMJRL-WH
Ibanez JEMJRL Steve Vai Signature Electric Guitar, Left handed, White (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez JEMJR-WH Steve Vai Jem Junior Electric Guitar White JEMJRWH
Ibanez JEMJR-WH Steve Vai Jem Junior Electric Guitar White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£528.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez JEMJR Steve Vai Signature Electric Guitar (White) - Nottingham Music Shop JEMJRWH
Ibanez JEMJR Steve Vai Signature Electric Guitar (White) - Nottingham Music Shop, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
This instrument contains protected woods (CITES)
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Rosewood
Bridge :Double locking tremolo bridge
Pickups:3 x Quantum Pickup
Hardware/Mechanics:Cosmo Black
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez JEMJR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 5 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gretsch G5230T
£607.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez RG470PB-REB
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5220 Jet BT
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG470DXW-CA
£500.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez JEMJR
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£528.99
Shipping: Free
sneintonmusicshop
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel