Ibanez AZ24S1F

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez AZ24S1F
from £439.00to £574.657 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Frets: 24
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Electric guitar with versatile sound spectrum
• Suitable for blues and heavy metal
• Ergonomic design for comfortable playing
• Adjustable neck relief for personalized setup
• Material: alder and maple
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ24S1F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez AZ24S1F-VLS HH electric guitar in Violin Sunburst finish BRAND NEW guitar
Ibanez AZ24S1F-VLS HH electric guitar in Violin Sunburst finish BRAND NEW guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez AZ24S1F-VLS AZ Series Electric Guitar, Violin Sunburst (NEW)
Ibanez AZ24S1F-VLS AZ Series Electric Guitar, Violin Sunburst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Standard AZ24S1F-TXB Transparent Turquoise Burst - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Standard AZ24S1F-VLS Violin Sunburst - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£564.90
£583.90
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Ibanez Standard AZ24S1F-TKS Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst (NEW)
Ibanez Standard AZ24S1F-TKS Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez AZ24S1F-TXB Transparent Turquiose Burst
Ibanez AZ24S1F-TXB Transparent Turquiose Burst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Standard AZ24S1F-TKS Transparent Black Sunburst - Electric Guitar
prodImage
£574.65
£593.65
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional features
Electric guitar with versatile sound spectrum
Suitable for blues and heavy metal
Ergonomic design for comfortable playing
Adjustable neck relief for personalized setup
Material: alder and maple
Dimensions: length 100 cm, width 30 cm, height 5 cm
Specification
Frets:24
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ24S1F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£198.99
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 10 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster 60s
£439.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AS73-TTF
£443.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655T Streamliner
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£449.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Jaguar
£449.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '50s Stratocaster HT
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster Custom
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ24S1F
guitar_mania_ltd
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£564.90
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel