Ibanez AZ22S1F

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez AZ22S1F
from £480.00to £528.005 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• 6-string electric guitar
• Adaptable for various music styles
• Ergonomic design for optimal playability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ22S1F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez AZ Standard AZ22S1F-VLS Electric Guitar, Violin Sunburst (NEW)
Ibanez AZ Standard AZ22S1F-VLS Electric Guitar, Violin Sunburst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez AZ22S1F-TXB AZ Series Electric Guitar, Trans Turquoise Burst (NEW)
Ibanez AZ22S1F-TXB AZ Series Electric Guitar, Trans Turquoise Burst (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Standard AZ22S1F-TKS Transparent Black Sunburst - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Standard AZ22S1F-TXB Transparent Turquoise Burst - Electric Guitar
Roasted Maple Neck: The Ibanez AZ22S1F Standard 6-String Right-Handed Electric Guitar features roasted maple neck which is heat-treated to increase stability, durability, moisture resistance and tolerance of temperature changes Jatoba Fretboard: The guitar boasts a Jatoba fretboard. Jatoba has a reddish brown color and produces a rich mid range with a crisp high end Jumbo Stainless Steel Frets: Stainless steel frets boast excellent corrosion resistance. The wide and tall fret-type offers a quick response and effortless articulation when playing chords and clear tone when playing single notes Flamed Maple Top and Alder Body: The flamed maple top displays a beautiful wood grain. The Alder body delivers a well-balanced bright tone, enriched resonance and sustain Ibanez Classic Custom Pickups: Ibanez Classic Custom pickups feature a well-balanced combination of alnico neck and middle single coils and ceramic bridge humbucker, which allows a clear expression of picking nuances
prodImage
£528.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F-TKS Standard HSS Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst AZ22S1FTKS
Ibanez AZ22S1F-TKS Standard HSS Electric Guitar, Transparent Black Sunburst, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
6-string electric guitar
Adaptable for various music styles
Ergonomic design for optimal playability
Specification
Frets:22
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ22S1F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 9 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 5 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG470DX
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG450DXB
£476.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '70s Stratocaster HSS MN
£474.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr
£490.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone ES-335
£567.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G2622 Streamliner Center Block
£490.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jet Guitars JT-600 BS G
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG460DX
£494.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£528.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel