Ibanez AZ2204

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez AZ2204
from £2,000.00to £2,197.804 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Electric Guitar
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Bridge : Gotoh T1802 Tremolo
• Pickups: 2 x Seymour Duncan Hyperion single-coil, 1 x Seymour Duncan Hyperion humbucker
• Hardware/Mechanics: Chrome
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ2204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez AZ2204-ICM AZ AZ Prestige Electric Guitar, Ice Blue Metallic (NEW)
Ibanez AZ2204-ICM AZ AZ Prestige Electric Guitar, Ice Blue Metallic (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez AZ2204NWL-MGR AZ Prestige Left Handed Electric Guitar, Mint Green (NEW)
Ibanez AZ2204NWL-MGR AZ Prestige Left Handed Electric Guitar, Mint Green (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez - AZ2204AG-TFB - Tri Fade Burst Electric Guitar, HSS, Ash Body, Roasted M
Ibanez - AZ2204AG-TFB - Tri Fade Burst Electric Guitar, HSS, Ash Body, Roasted M, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,197.80
Shipping: Free
Ibanez - AZ2204AG-TGB - Transparent Gray Burst Guitar, HSS, Ash Body, Roasted Ma
Ibanez - AZ2204AG-TGB - Transparent Gray Burst Guitar, HSS, Ash Body, Roasted Ma, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£2,197.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Bridge :Gotoh T1802 Tremolo
Pickups:2 x Seymour Duncan Hyperion single-coil, 1 x Seymour Duncan Hyperion humbucker
Hardware/Mechanics:Chrome
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez AZ2204
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 9 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson Les Paul Studio Session
£1,783.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Firebird Platypus
£2,057.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rickenbacker 620
£2,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1961 Stratocaster
£2,261.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez Prestige RGR5130
£1,813.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Explorer Ebony
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 80s Flying V
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez AZ2204
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£2,000.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,197.80
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£2,197.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel