Ibanez TOD10

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez TOD10
from £1,403.00to £1,617.424 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• E-guitar from the Tim Henson Signature Series
• Body made of American linden
• Ebony and roasted maple fretboard and neck
• Pickups: 2x Fishman Fluence Tim Henson Signature Series (HH)
• Includes gig bag
• Neck thickness at 1st fret: 21 mm, at 12th fret: 23 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TOD10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez TOD10 Tim Henson Signature Electric Guitar, Silver (NEW)
Ibanez TOD10 Tim Henson Signature Electric Guitar, Silver (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,403.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez - Tim Henson Signature TOD10 - Classic Silver, HH, Non-Locking Tremolo,
Ibanez - Tim Henson Signature TOD10 - Classic Silver, HH, Non-Locking Tremolo,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,530.66
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Tim Henson TOD10 Classic Silver - Electric Guitar
Ibanez Modelle E-Gitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£1,551.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez - Tim Henson Signature TOD10 - Metallic Mauve, HH, Non-Locking Tremolo, E TOD10-MM
Ibanez - Tim Henson Signature TOD10 - Metallic Mauve, HH, Non-Locking Tremolo, E, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,617.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
E-guitar from the Tim Henson Signature Series
Body made of American linden
Ebony and roasted maple fretboard and neck
Pickups: 2x Fishman Fluence Tim Henson Signature Series (HH)
Includes gig bag
Neck thickness at 1st fret: 21 mm, at 12th fret: 23 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TOD10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£203.50
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 6 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez AZES31-VM
£257.35
Ibanez AZES31-VMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Tom DeLonge Stratocaster
£1,114.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Charvel Jim Root Pro-Mod San Dimas Style 1
£1,366.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jason Isbell Custom Telecaster
£1,587.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez S1070PBZ-CKB
£1,449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Professional Stratocaster RW
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez TOD10
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£1,403.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,530.66
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£1,551.66
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£1,617.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel