Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster

Price History
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Limited Edition 75th Anniversary Telecaster Collection
• Body made of swamp ash, fingerboard and neck made of maple
• 2x Pure Vintage '51 Single-Coil pickups
• Includes tweed case
• 21 frets, vintage tall fret style, 3-way switch
• Dimensions: scale length 648 mm, nut width 42 mm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1164 Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster, Butterscotch Blonde 0140122750
Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster, Butterscotch Blonde, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster Electric Guitar - Butterscotch Blonde
2 Single-coil Pickups - Butterscotch Blonde Solidbody Electric Guitar with Ash Body Maple Fingerboard Maple Neck
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Limited Edition 75th Anniversary Telecaster Collection
Body made of swamp ash, fingerboard and neck made of maple
2x Pure Vintage '51 Single-Coil pickups
Includes tweed case
21 frets, vintage tall fret style, 3-way switch
Dimensions: scale length 648 mm, nut width 42 mm
Specification
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 10 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster MN
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 9 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Brad Paisley Road Worn Telecaster
£1,564.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone IGC Les Paul Custom Ebony
£1,319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster
£1,407.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Les Paul Junior Vintage Tobacco Burst
£1,396.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TOD10
£1,617.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender 75th Anniversary Vintera Road Worn 1951 Telecaster
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£1,599.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel