Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
from £899.004 offersManufacturer: HagstromPrice History
• Hagstrom Super Swede NewGen Series
• Maple/Mahogany Body, Resinator/Mahogany Neck
• 2x Lundgren Design AlNiCo-2 Pickups
• Single Cut Electric Guitar, Mahogany Body
• Maple Top with Flamed Maple Veneer
• Resinator Fingerboard, 25.5" Scale, 22 Frets
• Lundgren AlNiCo-2 Humbucker, Coil-Split Option
Show all product details
Best Prices
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Super Swede Fall Sky Gloss including hard case 49SUSWEMK3FSG
Hagstrom Super Swede Fall Sky Gloss including hard case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Swede Mkiii Fall Sky Gloss
Hagstrom Super Swede Mkiii Fall Sky Gloss, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Super Swede (MK3) - Fall Sky Gloss with Hard Case j5mno-20717
Hagstrom Super Swede (MK3) - Fall Sky Gloss with Hard Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,402.50
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Swede (MK3) - Dark Storm with Hard Case j5mno-20720
Hagstrom Swede (MK3) - Dark Storm with Hard Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,402.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hagstrom Super Swede NewGen Series
Maple/Mahogany Body, Resinator/Mahogany Neck
2x Lundgren Design AlNiCo-2 Pickups
Single Cut Electric Guitar, Mahogany Body
Maple Top with Flamed Maple Veneer
Resinator Fingerboard, 25.5" Scale, 22 Frets
Lundgren AlNiCo-2 Humbucker, Coil-Split Option

Price History

1M 3M
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Max Special
£684.76
Hagstrom Ultra Max SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Hagstrom Swede BassCompare 3 Prices
Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Hagstrom VikingCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe
£1,075.00
Hagstrom Viking DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez RG550-EB
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch G5655T-QM
£886.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kramer SM-1
£799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster HSS RW
£881.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£733.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender 70th Anniversary Player Stratocaster RW
£879.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Modified Telecaster SH RW
£919.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '70s Stratocaster RW
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
angledbox
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£1,248.00
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£1,402.50
Shipping: Free
theguitargarage1
prodImage
£1,402.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel