Hagstrom Super Viking

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Super Viking
from £1,058.40to £1,182.507 offersManufacturer: Hagstrom
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Flame maple
• Top: Striped maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Resinator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Super Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Super Viking Dark Baltic Sea
Hagstrom Super Viking Dark Baltic Sea, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Viking Wild Cherry Transparent
Hagstrom Super Viking Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Super Viking Dandy Dandelion J5MNO5543
Hagstrom Super Viking Dandy Dandelion, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Viking Wct
Hagstrom Super Viking Wct, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Viking Dandy Dandelion J5MNO5543
Hagstrom Super Viking Dandy Dandelion, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Viking - Dandy Dandelion j5mno-5543
Hagstrom Super Viking - Dandy Dandelion, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,182.50
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Super Viking - Wild Cherry Transparent j5mno-1171
Hagstrom Super Viking - Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£1,182.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Flame maple
Top:Striped maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Resinator
Frets:22
Bridge :Longtravel Tune-O-Matic with Hagstrom "Trapeze"
Pickups:Custom H-50C semi-hollow with individual coil split
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Closed Hagstrom 18:1 Gear Ratio
Scale Length:648 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Super Viking
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom HJ-500 Tremar
£1,180.80
Hagstrom HJ-500 TremarCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Swede New Generation
£1,248.00
Hagstrom Swede New GenerationCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12
£965.00
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe 12Compare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Hagstrom Viking BassCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Hagstrom Swede BassCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Vintera II '60s Telecaster Thinline
£1,059.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Acoustasonic Player Telecaster
£1,048.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
PRS SE Custom 24
£879.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Chrissie Hynde Telecaster
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone 1963 Firebird I
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epiphone 1958 Korina Flying V (White Pickguard)
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Vintera II '50s Nocaster
£1,022.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Kirk Hammett 1979 Flying V
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Super Viking
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£1,058.40
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,075.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel