Hagstrom Viking Bass

Manufacturer: Hagstrom
Hagstrom Viking Bass
from £799.004 offersManufacturer: HagstromPrice History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Maple
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Resinator
• Bridge : Tune-o-Matic
• Pickups: 2 x Vintage Hagstrom Bass Humbucker
• Switch: 6-way
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details
Best Prices
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£969.00
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hagstrom Viking Bass TSB Electric Bass VIKB-TSB
Hagstrom Viking Bass TSB Electric Bass, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Other Guitars
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Viking Bass Wild Cherry Transparent 49VIKBWCT
Hagstrom Viking Bass Wild Cherry Transparent, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass Short Scale Black
Hagstrom Viking Bass Short Scale Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
Hagstrom Viking Bass Short Scale Tsb L/h
Hagstrom Viking Bass Short Scale Tsb L/h, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£1,065.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Maple
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Resinator
Bridge :Tune-o-Matic
Pickups:2 x Vintage Hagstrom Bass Humbucker
Switch:6-way
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M
Hagstrom Viking Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hagstrom

Hagstrom Ultra Max
£669.60
Hagstrom Ultra MaxCompare 11 Prices
Hagstrom Ultra Max Special
£684.76
Hagstrom Ultra Max SpecialCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Ultra Swede
£665.00
Hagstrom Ultra SwedeCompare 2 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Baritone Deluxe
£1,025.00
Hagstrom Viking Baritone DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Viking
£1,058.40
Hagstrom Super VikingCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Fantomen
£749.00
Hagstrom FantomenCompare 7 Prices
Hagstrom Viking
£649.00
Hagstrom VikingCompare 6 Prices
Hagstrom Viking Deluxe
£1,075.00
Hagstrom Viking DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Hagstrom Super Swede New Generation
£899.00
Hagstrom Super Swede New GenerationCompare 4 Prices
Hagstrom Alvar
£819.00
Hagstrom AlvarCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner HCT 500/7 SB
£779.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Space 5
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass
angledbox
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£969.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,045.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£1,065.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel