Cort Space 5

Manufacturer: Cort
Cort Space 5
from £749.00to £779.543 offersManufacturer: Cort
• 5-string electric bass with space body shape
• Maple body with poplar top
• 7-piece neck design made of roasted maple, walnut, and amaranth
• Bartolini MK-1 pickups and active 3-band equalizer
• 24 frets with zero fret
• Individual tuners at the bridge
• Dimensions: scale length 864 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cort Space 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cort Headless Star Dust Green 5 String Space Bass SPACE-5-SDG
Maple body with poplar top Space Body Shape Bartolini MK-1 pickups and active 3-band EQ Specially designed hardware 7 pieces roasted maple, walnut and purple heart
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Cort Artisan Space 5 Headless Bass Guitar, Star Dust Green SPACE-5-SDG
Cort Artisan Space 5 Headless Bass Guitar, Star Dust Green, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Cort 5-String Headless Space Bass Star Dust Black
Maple Body with Poplar Burl Top New Space Body Shape Bartolini MK-1 Pickups and Active 3-Band EQ Specially Designed Hardware 7-Piece Roasted Maple, Walnut and Purple Heart Neck
prodImage
£779.54
£798.54
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
5-string electric bass with space body shape
Maple body with poplar top
7-piece neck design made of roasted maple, walnut, and amaranth
Bartolini MK-1 pickups and active 3-band equalizer
24 frets with zero fret
Individual tuners at the bridge
Dimensions: scale length 864 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Cort Space 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cort

Cort G-250
£277.99
Cort G-250Compare 5 Prices
Cort CORE-OC
£461.00
Cort CORE-OCCompare 2 Prices
Cort CR250
£427.00
Cort CR250Compare 4 Prices
Cort CR-100
£329.00
Cort CR-100Compare 1 Prices
Cort G200
£199.00
Cort G200Compare 2 Prices
Cort L200ATV
£335.38
Cort L200ATVCompare 1 Prices
Cort CJ-Retro-VBM
£272.00
Cort CJ-Retro-VBMCompare 1 Prices
Cort CR-300
£535.00
Cort CR-300Compare 2 Prices
Cort M-600
£399.00
Cort M-600Compare 1 Prices
Cort Action Junior
£183.50
Cort Action JuniorCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Player II Precision Bass RW
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hagstrom Viking Bass
£799.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Player II Precision Bass MN
£868.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Höfner HCT 500/7 SB
£779.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagstrom Swede Bass
£925.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cort Space 5
Stompbox
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£779.54
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel