Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
from £460.00to £490.802 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Basswood
• Neck: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: 1x Custom Precision Bass Split Single-Coil
• Hardware/Mechanics: chrome-plated
• Tremolo: HiMass bridge
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Precision Bass, Olympic White, Laurel Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1960s-era Precision Bass models Fender-Designed alnico pickup Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware Hand orientation: Right
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Precision Bass White Electric Bass Guitar 0374510505
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Precision Bass White Electric Bass Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Basswood
Neck:Maple
Frets:20
Pickups:1x Custom Precision Bass Split Single-Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:chrome-plated
Tremolo:HiMass bridge
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
Gig Gear
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel