Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut

Price History
• Electric bass with doublecut mahogany body
• Bolt-on mahogany neck with Performance "C" neck profile
• Laurel fingerboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
• 32" medium-scale scale length
• Gretsch Low Down Alnico humbucker and single-coil pickup
• Separate volume controls and shared tone control
• Die-cast tuners and 4-saddle adjustable bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut - Bristol Fog, HH, Mahogany Body, Mah 2518600526
Gretsch - Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut - Bristol Fog, HH, Mahogany Body, Mah, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£495.42
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut Vintage White - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut Bristol Fog - 4-String Electric Bass 2518600526
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut Bristol Fog - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£552.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric bass with doublecut mahogany body
Bolt-on mahogany neck with Performance "C" neck profile
Laurel fingerboard with 20 medium-jumbo frets
32" medium-scale scale length
Gretsch Low Down Alnico humbucker and single-coil pickup
Separate volume controls and shared tone control
Die-cast tuners and 4-saddle adjustable bridge

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gretsch

Gretsch G5420T
£719.00
Gretsch G5420TCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G5422TG
£975.54
Gretsch G5422TGCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622T
£530.82
Gretsch G2622TCompare 5 Prices
Gretsch GE4S464B
£427.42
Gretsch GE4S464BCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch G2622LH
£549.00
Gretsch G2622LHCompare 1 Prices
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor
£322.06
Gretsch Deltoluxe ParlorCompare 3 Prices
Gretsch G6134
£3,831.78
Gretsch G6134Compare 1 Prices
Gretsch Brian Setzer Nashville
£2,782.08
Gretsch Brian Setzer NashvilleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£495.42
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£504.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£552.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel