Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Pickups: Split Single-Coil
• Scale Length: 864 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Squier Classic Vibe ‘70s Precision Bass, Walnut, Maple Neck
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Precision Bass Models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tint gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 70s Precision Bass, Black, Maple Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1970s-era Precision Bass Models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tint gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Precision Bass Squier Classic Vibe '70s, Walnut, Maple 0374520592
Fender Precision Bass Squier Classic Vibe '70s, Walnut, Maple, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£514.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Pickups:Split Single-Coil
Scale Length:864 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 6 Prices
Fender Champion II 25
£191.18
Fender Champion II 25Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR300E-CUB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£429.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Music Man Sterling RAY4
£379.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
Gig Gear
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£460.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£514.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel