Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
from £463.32to £490.802 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Bass
• Body: Linden
• Neck: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Number of Strings: 4
• Weight: 4.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier - Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Laurel Fingerboar 0374530504
Squier - Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass, Poplar Body, Maple Neck, Laurel Fingerboar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£463.32
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass, Daphne Blue, Laurel 0374530504
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass, Daphne Blue, Laurel, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.6 kg
Specification
Body:Linden
Neck:Maple
Frets:20
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£463.32
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£490.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel