Aria 313-MK2 Detroit

Manufacturer: Aria
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
from £419.993 offersManufacturer: Aria

Price History

1M
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Aria 313-MK2 -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPWH (Open-Pore White) 313 MK2 OPWH
Aria 313-MK2 -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPWH (Open-Pore White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Aria 313-MK2 -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPN (Open-Pore Natural) 313 MK2 OPN
Aria 313-MK2 -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPN (Open-Pore Natural), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aria 313 MK2 OPSB -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPSB (Open-Pore Sunburst)
Aria 313 MK2 OPSB -Detroit- 4 String Bass Guitar OPSB (Open-Pore Sunburst), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Aria

Aria 615-MK2
£249.99
Aria 615-MK2Compare 9 Prices
Aria PE-350CST
£429.99
Aria PE-350CSTCompare 2 Prices
Aria 313-MK2/5 Detroit
£429.99
Aria 313-MK2/5 DetroitCompare 1 Prices
Aria Pro II 714-DG Fullerton
£399.00
Aria Pro II 714-DG FullertonCompare 1 Prices
Aria Pro II STG-003
£140.00
Aria Pro II STG-003Compare 5 Prices
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Aria DMB-206Compare 2 Prices
Aria TEG-002
£182.99
Aria TEG-002Compare 4 Prices
Aria 714-MK2
£269.00
Aria 714-MK2Compare 10 Prices
Aria 714-STD Fullerton
£159.99
Aria 714-STD FullertonCompare 2 Prices
Aria J-1
£249.99
Aria J-1Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gretsch Streamliner Jet Club Bass
£386.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ibanez TMB35
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR305EB
£378.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JET Guitars JPB-300 SG R
£350.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez SR300E-DOT
£359.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
music_technology
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
music_technology
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
music_technology
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel