Fender Standard Precision Bass MN

Price History
• Electric Bass
• Body: Alder
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20 Jumbo Medium
• Pickups: 1x Split Coil Pickup
• Hardware/Mechanics: chromed
• Number of Strings: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN Candy Cola - 4-String Electric Bass 0266620571
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Precision Bass Guitar, Candy Cola, Maple (NEW) 0266620571
Fender Standard Precision Bass Guitar, Candy Cola, Maple (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN Olympic White - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Standard Precision Bass Olympic White 0266621505
Fender Standard Precision Bass Olympic White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Alder
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20 Jumbo Medium
Pickups:1x Split Coil Pickup
Hardware/Mechanics:chromed
Number of Strings:4

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices
Fender Redondo Player
£369.00
Fender Redondo PlayerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
£552.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '70s Precision Bass
£460.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£439.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
Angledbox
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£540.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£639.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel