Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass

Manufacturer: Squier
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
from £552.002 offersManufacturer: Squier
• Electric Bass
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Maple
• Frets: 20
• Bridge : HiMass
• Pickups: 2 x Fender Designed Alnico Noiseless Single Coil
• Switch: 2-way
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier Classic Vibe Active 70s Jazz Bass MN Mocha - 4-String Electric Bass
4-Saiter E-Bässe E-Bässe Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£552.00
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe Active 70s Jazz Bass MN Ocean Turquoise - 4-String Electric Bass
prodImage
£552.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Maple
Frets:20
Bridge :HiMass
Pickups:2 x Fender Designed Alnico Noiseless Single Coil
Switch:2-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:864 Millimetre
Paintwork:High-gloss finish

Price History

1M
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Classic Vibe Custom Esquire
£449.00
Squier Classic Vibe Custom EsquireCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Squier Classic Vibe '60s MustangCompare 3 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VI
£502.00
Squier Classic Vibe Bass VICompare 2 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£451.24
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster IL
£288.84
Squier Affinity Telecaster ILCompare 1 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£239.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 5 Prices
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJ
£289.00
Squier Affinity Precision Bass PJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SR400EQM
£498.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria 313-MK2 Detroit
£419.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gretsch Electromatic CVT Bass Double-Cut
£495.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazz Bass
£463.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aria DMB-206
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Precision Bass 60s
£460.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer D-1 Bass
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Player II Mustang Bass PJ
£679.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinberger Spirit XT-2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe Active '70s Jazz Bass
Gig Gear
prodImage
£552.00
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£552.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel