Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang

Price History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 610 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Poplar
• Neck: Maple
• Fretboard: Indian Laurel
• Bridge : Flexible bridge with Dynamic Vibrato string holder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Squier FSR Classic Vibe '60s Mustang, Laurel Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue 0374081502
Squier FSR Classic Vibe '60s Mustang, Laurel Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe 60s Mustang Bass, Surf Green, Laurel (NEW) 0374570557
Fender Squier Classic Vibe 60s Mustang Bass, Surf Green, Laurel (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Bass Guitars
prodImage
£417.50
Shipping: Free
Squier Classic Vibe 60s Mustang Electric Guitar, with 2-Year Warranty, Sonic Blue, Laurel Fingerboard
100% designed by Fender Inspired by 1960s-era Mustang models Fender-Designed alnico pickups Vintage-tinted gloss neck finish Nickel-plated hardware Hand orientation: Right
prodImage
£500.76
Shipping: Free
Fender Squier Classic Vibe 50s Mustang Bass Surf Green Laurel Fingerboard 0374570557
Product DescriptionWhile small in stature the Classic Vibe 60s Mustang Bass packs a punch of incredible tone courtesy of the Fender-Designed alnico...
prodImage
£539.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Squier by Fender Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang Sonic Blue Electric Guitar 0374080572
Fender Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang Sonic Blue Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£474.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Poplar
Neck:Maple
Fretboard:Indian Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Flexible bridge with Dynamic Vibrato string holder
Pickups:2 x Fender Designed Alnico Single-Coil
Hardware/Mechanics:Nickel
Scale Length:610 Millimetre
Saddle Width:42 Millimetre
Tremolo:yes
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Squier

Squier Sonic Precision Bass
£189.00
Squier Sonic Precision BassCompare 9 Prices
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50s
£439.00
Squier Classic Vibe Stratocaster '50sCompare 6 Prices
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MN
£259.00
Squier Affinity Stratocaster MNCompare 3 Prices
Squier Stratocaster Pack
£297.60
Squier Stratocaster PackCompare 3 Prices
Squier Affinity Telecaster MN
£249.00
Squier Affinity Telecaster MNCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez RG421QM-CBB
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez S521
£400.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£403.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Jazzmaster
£442.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez JEMJRSP-PK
£419.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez RG7421
£450.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
angledbox
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£417.50
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£500.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£539.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel