Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow

Manufacturer: Epiphone
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
from £399.005 offersManufacturer: EpiphonePrice History
• Electric Guitar
• Frets: 22
• Scale Length: 628 Millimetre
• Number of Strings: 6
• Body: Mahogany
• Neck: Mahogany
• Fretboard: Laurel
• Bridge : Wrap-around
Show all product details
Best Prices
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£434.34
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epiphone Les Paul Special Left Handed Electric Guitar TV Yellow EILPLTVNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Special Left Handed Electric Guitar TV Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Epiphone - Les Paul Special - TV Yellow, SS, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard EILPTVNH1
Epiphone - Les Paul Special - TV Yellow, SS, No Tremolo, Laurel Fingerboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£434.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special Electric Guitar TV Yellow EILPTVNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Special Electric Guitar TV Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
Gibson Epiphone Les Paul Special Left Handed in TV Yellow EILPLTVNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Special Left Handed in TV Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£472.00
Shipping: Free
Epiphone Les Paul Special in TV Yellow EILPTVNH1
Epiphone Les Paul Special in TV Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electric Guitars
prodImage
£494.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Body:Mahogany
Neck:Mahogany
Fretboard:Laurel
Frets:22
Bridge :Wrap-around
Pickups:2 x P-90
Switch:3-way
Hardware/Mechanics:Vintage Style Deluxe
Scale Length:628 Millimetre
Saddle Width:43 Millimetre
Number of Strings:6

Price History

1M 3M
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epiphone

Epiphone Wilshire P-90
£434.34
Epiphone Wilshire P-90Compare 1 Prices
Epiphone ES-335 Figured
£579.00
Epiphone ES-335 FiguredCompare 5 Prices
Epiphone Slash Les Paul Standard
£949.00
Epiphone Slash Les Paul StandardCompare 2 Prices
Epiphone Riviera
£629.00
Epiphone RivieraCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Sheraton
£799.00
Epiphone SheratonCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Newport
£399.00
Epiphone NewportCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone Les Paul Junior
£423.06
Epiphone Les Paul JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish Classic
£145.37
Epiphone PRO-1 Spanish ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Epiphone Casino
£626.46
Epiphone CasinoCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gretsch G5700
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Classic Vibe '60s Mustang
£398.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez GRG320FA
£396.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez AZ22S1F
£480.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson King V JS32
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Squier Classic Vibe Telecaster '50s
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jackson Warrior JS32
£422.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squier Paranormal Jazzmaster XII
£424.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epiphone Les Paul Special TV Yellow
jmb6256
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£434.34
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £469.00 / Unit
wildwireguitars
prodImage
£472.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel